First Quarterfinal 2017

Irina Alekseeva

Irina Alekseeva

Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod

39 years


Elena Ambarova

Elena Ambarova

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

27 years


Anastasia Vitkovskaya

Anastasia Vitkovskaya

Volgograd region, Volgograd

24 years


Anna Arakelyan

Anna Arakelyan

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

29 years



Vladimira Ayzenkot

Vladimira Ayzenkot

Lipetsk region, Lipetskę

24 years


Inna Baumtrok

Inna Baumtrok

Kemerovo region, Kemerovo

21 years


Ekaterina Bokova

Ekaterina Bokova

Voronezh region, Voronezh

28 years


Ekaterina Chebotareva

Ekaterina Chebotareva

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

31 years


Ksenia Chepchugova

Ksenia Chepchugova

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Khanty-Mansiysk

29 years


Anastasia Chernyuk

Anastasia Chernyuk

Voronezh region, Voronezh

29 years


Darya Chuprinina

Darya Chuprinina

Voronezh region, Voronezh

22 years


Rosalia Danilevskaya

Rosalia Danilevskaya

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don

33 years



Anastasia Hopta

Anastasia Hopta

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Surgut

19 years


Alena Ignatysh

Alena Ignatysh

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

29 years


Ekaterina Igrushkina

Ekaterina Igrushkina

Yaroslavl region, Rybinsk

22 years


Olga Kaburova

Olga Kaburova

Lipetsk region, Lipetsk

40 years



Ksenia Kachkovskaya

Ksenia Kachkovskaya

Saint-Petersburg

23 years


Natalya Kazan

Natalya Kazan

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

33 years


Maria Kholueva

Maria Kholueva

Voronezh region, Voronezh

23 years


Ekaterina Kirillova

Ekaterina Kirillova

Primorye Territory, Vladivostok

25 years


Svetlana Kirillova

Svetlana Kirillova

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Surgut

25 years


Valeria Korovkina

Valeria Korovkina

Moscow

24 years


Daria Kulakova

Daria Kulakova

Moscow

22 years


Margarita Kulyasova

Margarita Kulyasova

Tambov region, Tambov

21 years



Ekaterina Kustova

Ekaterina Kustova

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Surgut

27 years


Mariya Lobanova

Mariya Lobanova

Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District, Tarko-Sale

23 years


Anastasia Malysheva

Anastasia Malysheva

Voronezh region, Voronezh

22 years


Marina Masloboyeva

Marina Masloboyeva

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

25 years



Tatyana Munchozhapova

Tatyana Munchozhapova

Republic of Buryatia, Severobaikalsk

25 years


Lyudmila Novikova

Lyudmila Novikova

Voronezh region, Voronezh

27 years


Elena Papernaya

Elena Papernaya

Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa

29 years


Viktoria Perevedentseva

Viktoria Perevedentseva

Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk

37 years


Irina Pinchuk

Irina Pinchuk

Primorye Territory, Vladivostok

22 years


Oksana Polevtsova

Oksana Polevtsova

Saint-Petersburg

28 years


Anastasia Popova

Anastasia Popova

Sverdlovsk region, Ekaterinburg

24 years


Anastasia Ryabukhina

Anastasia Ryabukhina

Kemerovo region, Kemerovo

25 years


Jana Sadchikova

Jana Sadchikova

Voronezh region, Voronezh

22 years


Irina Shestopalova

Irina Shestopalova

Voronezh region, Voronezh

25 years


Olga Shmidgal

Olga Shmidgal

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Surgut

28 years


Kristina Shreiber

Kristina Shreiber

Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra, Surgut

21 years


Oksana Sinitsyna

Oksana Sinitsyna

Voronezh region, Voronezh

23 years


Darya Spirina

Darya Spirina

Kamchatka Territory, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky

22 years


Kristina Tonkikh

Kristina Tonkikh

Lipetsk region, Lipetsk

26 years


Tatyana Varlamova

Tatyana Varlamova

Kemerovo region, Kemerovo

20 years